TOP RESULTS

1st. Prize Superstars One Loft Final Race 460 km. / 7 min. ahead /

1st. Team Kaliamnci One Loft 2015  

1st. Prize Super Derby Kaliamnci One Loft 550 km. 2014

1st. AS FCI Grand Prix MIRA  - Portugal 2012 

1st. Nat. Ace short distances 100 - 400 km. olds 2001-2002
1st. Ace short distances 100 - 400 km. olds 2001-2002
1st. Ace short distances 100 - 400 km. olds 2001
1st. Ace short distances 100 - 400 km. yearlings 2001
1st. Ace middle distances 300 - 600 km. 2001
1st. Ace middle distances 300 - 600 km. yearlings 2001
1st. Ace General 2001
1st. Ace General yearlings 2001
1st. Ace All round yearlings 2001
1st. Ace short distances 100 - 350 km. olds cocks 2006-2007
1st. Ace short distances 100 - 350 km. olds cocks 2007
1st. Ace All round olds cocks 2006-2007
1st. 26.05.2001 Varna 285 km. 
1st. 03.06.2001 Durankulak I 370 km. yearlings
1st. 10.06.2001 Durankulak II 370 km. 
1st. 10.06.2001 Durankulak II 370 km. yearlings
1st. 16.06.2001 Bakau 560 km. yearlings
1st. 27.04.2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km.
1st. 27.04.2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km yearlings
1st. 25.05.2003 Nova Zagora II 120 km.
1st. 25.05.2003 Nova Zagora II 120 km.yearlings
1st. 22.05.2004 Dimovo 250 km yearlings
1st. 30.09.2004 Vakarel 100 km.young birds
1st. 06.10.2004 Slivnitsa 160 km.young birds
1st. 13.06.2001 Petolachka 165 km.Team yearlings
1st. 03.06.2001 Durankulak I 370 km.Team yearlings
1st. 10.06.2001 Durankulak II 370 km.Team yearlings
1st. 27.06.2001 Buzau 400 km. Team yearlings
1st. 30.09.2004 Vakarel 100 km.Team young birds
1st. 08.05.2005 Dragoman I 180 km.
1st. 21.05.2006 Karnobat I 200 km. Team
1st. 01.07.2007 Nova Zagora youngs 120 km.
1st. 20.04.2008 Cherepovo 120 km. 369 p.
1st. As club short distances 100-400 km. 2009
1st. Kavarna II 340 km. 148 p. / 10 min ahead / 2009
1st. Cherepovo 120 km. 231 p. / 3 min. ahead / 2009
1st. Team Cherepovo 120 km. 2009

1st. Semi-Final EU Championship MIRA One Loft 2012

...............................................................................................................................................

2nd. As World Championship MIRA - Portugal 2011

2nd. As European Championship MIRA - Portugal 2012

2nd. As Balcanik Fair Play One Loft Race 2012

2nd. Ace short distances 100 - 400 km.2001
2nd. Ace General 2001
2nd. Ace All round 2001
2nd. Ace short distances 100 - 400 km.yearlings 2001
2nd. Ace General yearlings 2001
2nd. Ace short distances 100 - 400 km.yearlings hen 2004
2nd. Ace short distances 100 - 350 km. 2006 olds cocks
2nd. Ace short distances 100-350 km. olds cocks 2006-2007
2nd. Ace short distances 100-350 km. olds cocks 2007
2nd. Ace All round olds cocks 2007
2nd. Master short distances 2007
2nd. 10.06.2001 Durankulak II 370 km. yearlings
2nd. 27.06.2001 Buzau 400 km. yearlings
2nd. 06.07.2001 Socheava 630 km. yearlings
2nd. 27.04.2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km.
2nd. 27.04.2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km. yearlings
2nd. 25.05.2003 Nova Zagora II 120 km. yearlings
2nd. 22.05.2004 Dimovo 250 km.
2nd. 29.05.2004 Bregovo I 274 km. yearlings
2nd. 30.09.2004 Vakarel 100 km. young birds
2nd. 06.10.2004 Slivnitsa 160 km. young birds
2nd. 26.05.2001 Varna 285 km. Team yearlings
2nd. 03.06.2001 Durankulak I 370 km. Team
2nd. 10.06.2001 Durankulak II 370 km. Team
2nd. 09.05.2004 Kalotina 183 km. Team
2nd. 22.05.2004 Dimovo 250 km. Team
2nd. 15.05.2005 Dragoman II 180 km. Team
2nd. 14.05.2006 Nova Zagora 120 km.
2nd. 19.05.2007 Vaslui I 570 km
2nd. 01.07.2007 Nova Zagora youngs 120 km
2nd. 01.07.2007 Nova Zagora 120 km. young Team
2nd. 29.04.2007 Karnobat I 220 km. Team .
2nd. 06.05.2007 Karnobat II 220 km. Team
2nd. 15.04.2007 Nova Zagora 120 km. Team
2nd. 20.04.2008 Cherepovo 120 km. 369 p
2nd. 25.05.2008 Kavarna I 340 km. 260 p.
2nd. 18.05.2008 Team Fakia III 205 km. 262 p.
2nd. 01.06.2008 Team Kavarna II 340 km. 2008 year 208 p. 
2nd. As hen club short distances 2008 - 2009
2nd. Cherepovo 120 km. 231 p. 2009
2nd. Kavarna II 340 km. 148 p. 2009
2nd. Team Kavarna II 340 km. / 2009
2nd. Team Elxovo 165 km. 2009
2nd. Team Fakia I 205 km. 2009
2nd. Team Durankulak 370 km. 2009

2nd. Final Race FCI Grand Prix Mira One Loft 2012

2nd. Final Race EU Championship Mira One Loft 2012

...............................................................................................................................................

3rd. Ace short distances 100 – 400 km. 2002 - 2003 years
3rd. Ace All Category yearlings 2001
3rd. Ace short distances 100 - 350 km. 2006 olds cocks
3rd. Ace short distances 100-350 km. 2007 yearlings cocks
3rd. Master short distances 100 - 350 km. 2006
3rd. Ace short distances 100-350 km. 2008 yearlings cocks
3rd. 03.06.2001 Durankulak I 370 km.
3rd. 16.06.2001 Bakau 560 km.
3rd. 27.04.2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km.
3rd. 27.04.2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km. yearlings
3rd. 25.05.2003 Nova Zagora II 120 km.
3rd. 01.06.2003 Albitsa 595 km. yearlings
3rd. 29.05.2004 Bregovo I 274 km.
3rd. 30.09.2004 Vakarel 100 km. young birds
3rd. 01.07.2007 Nova Zagora 120 km. young birds
3rd. 02.06.2007 Vaslui II 560 km
3rd. 06.05.2001 N.Zagora 110 km. Team yearlings
3rd. 13.06.2001 Petolachka 165 km. Team
3rd. 16.05.2004 Slivnitsa 164 km. Team
3rd. 11.06.2006 Karnobat II 200 km.
3rd.20.04.2008 Cherepovo 120 km. 369 p.
3rd.25.05.2008 Kavarna I 340 km. 260 p.
3rd.11.05.2008 Team Fakia II 205 km. 240 p.
3rd. International As “ Radevo ” One Loft Race - BULGARIA
3rd. As hen club short distances 2008 - 2009
3rd. Cherepovo 120 km. 231 p. 2009

3rd. Final EU Championship  MIRA One Loft 2012

3rd. Semi-Final  EU Championship MIRA One Loft 2012

3rd. HOT SPOT 2   190 km . Superstars One Loft 2014

...............................................................................................................................................

4th. Ace short distances 100 – 400 km. 2002
4th. Ace All round olds 2001
4th. Ace General yearlings 2001
4th. Ace All round yearlings 2001
4th. Ace short distances 100 - 350 km. 2006 yearlings cocks
4th. Ace short distances 100 - 350 km. 2007 yearlings cocks
4th. 26. 05. 2001 Varna 285 km.
4th. 10. 06. 2001 Durankulak II
4th. 16. 06. 2001 Bakau 560 km.
4th. 27. 06. 2001 Buzau 400 km.
4th. 27. 04. 2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km.
4th. 27. 04. 2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km. yearlings
4th. 25. 05. 2003 Nova Zagora II 120 km.
4th. 30. 09. 2004 Vakarel 100 km. young birds
4th. 25. 06. 2006 Vaklino III 348 km. Team
4th. 18. 06. 2006 Durankulak 370 km. Team
4th. 28. 05. 2006 Vaklino I 348 km. Team
4th 21. 05. 2006 Karnobat 200 km.
4th. 14. 05. 2006 Nova Zagora 120 km.
4th. 12. 05. 2007 Varna 310 km. Team
4th. 22. 04. 2007 Petolachka 170 km. Team
4th. 20. 04. 2008 Cherepovo 120 km. 369 p.
4th. 18. 05. 2008 Fakia III 205 km. 262 p.
4th. As hen club short distances 2008 – 2009
4th. As hen club short distances 100-400 km. 2009
4th. Team Fakia II 205 km. 2009

4th. HOT SPOT 1 120 km Sofia One Loft 2014

...............................................................................................................................................................................................

5th. Ace short distances 100 – 400 km. olds 2001
5th. Ace short distances 100 – 400 km. yearlings 2001
5th. Ace All round olds 2001
5th. 06. 05. 2001 N. Zagora 110 km. yearlings
5th. 13. 06. 2001 Petolachka 165 km. yearlings
5th. 27. 06. 2001 Buzau 400 km. yearlings
5th. 06. 07. 2001 Socheava 630 km.
5th. 27. 04. 2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km.
5th. 27. 04. 2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km. yearlings
5th. 11. 05. 2003 Kranevo 305 km. yearlings
5th. 22. 05. 2004 Dimovo 250 km.
5th. 12. 06. 2004 Bregovo II 274 km. yearlings
5th. 21. 05. 2006 Karnobat 200 km.
5th. 02. 07. 2006 Karnobat III 200 km. Team
5th. 20. 04. 2008 Cherepovo 120 km. 369 p.
5th. 18. 05. 2008 Fakia III 205 km. 262 p.
5th. As hen club short distances 100-400 km. 2009
5th. Kavarna I 340 km. 273 p. 2009
5th. Elxovo 165 km. 336 p. 2009

5th. Final Race Balkanic Fair Play One Loft 2012

...............................................................................................................................................................................................

6th. Ace short distances 100 – 400 km. yearlings 2001
6th. Ace short distances 100 - 350 km. 2006 yearlings cocks
6th. 13. 06. 2001 Petolachka 165 km. yearlings
6th. 26. 05. 2001 Varna 285 km. yearlings 
6th. 03. 06. 2001 Durankulak I 370 km. 
6th. 27. 04. 2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km. yearlings
6th. 12. 06. 2004 Bregovo II 274 km. yearlings
6th. 21. 05. 2006 Karnobat 200 km.
6th. 20. 04. 2008 Cherepovo 120 km. 369 p.
6th. As hen club short distances 100-400 km. 2009
6th. Kavarna I 340 km. 273 p. 2009
6th. Elxovo 165 km. 336 p. 2009
6th. Durankulak 370 km. 173 p. 2009

6th. HOT SPOT 2 190 km. Superstars One Loft 2014

...............................................................................................................................................................................................

7th. Ace General 2001
7th. Ace General 2001yearlings
7th. 10. 06. 2001 Durankulak II 370km.
7th. 27. 04. 2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km.
7th. 11. 05. 2003 Kranevo 305 km.
7th. 21. 05. 2006 Karnobat 200 km.
7th. 14. 05. 2006 Nova Zagora 120 km.
7th. 06. 05. 2007 Karnobat II 220 km.
7th. 20. 04. 2008 Cherepovo 120 km. 369 p.
7th. 18. 05. 2008 Fakia III 205 km. 262 p.
7th. 01. 06. 2008 Kavarna II 340 km. 208 p.
7th. Elxovo 165 km. 336 p. 2009
7th. Kavarna I 340 km. 273 p. 2009
7th. Durankulak 370 km. 173 p. 2009

...............................................................................................................................................   

8th. Nat. Ace short distances 100 - 400km. 2002-2003 years
8th. Ace short distances 100 - 400 km. 2001
8th. Ace short distances 100 - 400 km. yearlings 2001
8th. Ace General 2001
8th. Ace General yearlings 2001
8th. 05. 05. 2002 Durankulak 370km. yearlings
8th. 27. 04. 2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km.
8th. 14. 06. 2003 Kranevo II 305 km. yearlings
8th. 05. 02. 2004 Sofia 117 km.
8th. 29. 05. 2004 Bregovo I 274 km. yearlings
8th. 21. 05. 2006 Karnobat 200 km.
8th. 15. 04. 2007 Nova Zagora 120 km
8th. 20. 04. 2008 Cherepovo 120 km. 369 p.
8th. 18. 05. 2008 Fakia III 205 km. 262 p.
8th. 01. 06. 2008 Kavarna II 340 km. 208 p.

8th. EU Championship  MIRA One Loft 140 km 2014

...............................................................................................................................................................................................

9th . Ace middle distances 300 - 600km. 2001
9th. Ace short distances 100 - 400km. 2003
9th. 06. 05. 2001 N. Zagora 110km. yearlings
9th. 16. 06. 2001 Bakau 560km. yearlings
9th. 27. 06. 2001 Buzau 400km.
9th. 26. 05. 2002 Buzau 400km.
9th. 27. 04. 2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km.
9th. 27. 04. 2003 Nova Zagora I 120 km. yearlings
9th. 25. 05. 2003 Nova Zagora II 120 km. yearlings
9th. 12. 06. 2004 Bregovo II 274 km.
9th. 06. 10. 2004 Slivnitsa 160km. young birds
9th. 21. 05. 2006 Karnobat 200 km.
9th. 15. 04. 2007 Nova Zagora 120 km
9th. 27. 04. 2008 Polski Gradets 150 km. 336 p.
9th. Fakia I 205 km. 279 p. 2009

9th. AS ASGolden One Loft 2014

9th. HOT SPOT 3 Balkanic Fair Play One Loft 2014

9th. EU Championship 180 km. MIRA One Loft 2014

..............................................................................................................................................................................................

10th. Ace short distances 100-400km. 2002-2003 years Balkanic exhibition Thessalonici 2004

10th. Ace General 2001
10th. 13. 06. 2001 Petolachka 165 km. yearlings
10th. 03. 06. 2001 Durankulak I 370 km. yearlings
10th. 16. 06. 2001 Bakau 560km. yearlings
10th. 21. 04. 2002 Petolachka 165 km. yearlings
10th. 28. 04. 2002 Varna 285km. yearlings
10th. 25. 05. 2003 Nova Zagora II 120 km. yearlings
10th. 14. 06. 2003 Kranevo II 305 km.
10th. 12. 06. 2004 Bregovo II 274km.
10th. 06. 05. 2007 Karnobat II 220 km.
10th. 29. 04. 2007 Karnobat I 220 km.
10th. 15. 04. 2007 Nova Zagora 120 km.
10th. 27. 04. 2008 Polski Gradets 150 km. 336 p.
10th. 01. 06. 2008 Fakia III 205 km. 262 p.
10th. Fakia I 205 km. 279 p. 2009
10th. Cherepovo 120 km. 231 p. 2009
10th. Durankulak 370 km. 173 p. 2009

10th. HOT SPOT 2 Sofia One Loft 2014 170 km.


 

Copyright © 2010 webs24.biz